K29 Turbo 53299886913 Turbocharger 53299886903 turbo charger 20738765 85000588

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$75.00 - $1,000.00 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China
Brand Name:
JUNFENG
Warranty:
0 Months
Certification:
no
OE NO.:
20738765, 85000588
Car Model:
truck
Engine Code:
D9
Size:
Standard
Part Number:
53299986913
Delivery Time:
7days after your payment arrives
Fuel:
Diesel
Package:
Neutral carton
Sample order:
accepted
shipping:
by air,by sea,by car
Displacement:
9.4L, 9400 ccm
Engine:
D9
WEB:
www.duturbo.com
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
10000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Neutral Carton
Port
Huangpu
Lead Time :
7 days after your payment arrives

 

K29 Turbo 53299886913 Turbocharger 53299886903 turbo charger 20738765 85000588 Engine D9  

Specifications of this VOLVO turbocharger 

Part Number53299986913
Previous Version5329-998-6913, 5329 998 6913, 53299706913, 53299886913, 53299986913
Interchangeable Turbo Part OE No20490969, 85000247
OE number20738765, 85000588
Year2002-07
DescriptionTruck Volvo, Liebherr
Manufacturer Part Number53299706913, 53299706903, 5329-970-6913, 5329-970-6903
CHRA53297100032 (5329-710-0032) 
Turbo ModelK29-3569QOAKB14.21GCAWD
EngineD9
Engine ManufacturerVolvo
Displacement9.4L, 9400 ccm
KW250/340
RPM Max2100
FuelDiesel
Angle α (compressor housing)124
Angle β (turbine housing)170
Bearing Housing53291500013
Turbine Wheel53291205018
Comp. Wheel53291232230 
Repair Kit53277110053 
Turbine Housing53291009006
Compressor Cover53291013026
Turbine Housing AR14

Product show of this VOLVO turbo

Related Volvo turbos,welcome send part number to us directly:

Features&Advantages     

1.High performance racing car turbo charger

2.Quality replacement parts to the manufacturers.

3.Top quality material and strict QC for long durability.

4.Universal, Fits all cars and trucks, Modification maybe required .

5.Designed for quick spool application

 

Packing     

Packing

Package foam inside, bubble paper outside, carton

Carton size

 Custom

G.W./N.W.

 Custom

Delivery Time

3-10 days 

 

Shipping

DHL, TNT, UPS, FEDEX, By air, By sea etc.

Carrier   Delivery time    Country 
  EMS express10-15 days    Russian,Ukraine,Belarus 
  DHL/TNT 3-5days  North America, Europe, Asia,Oceania,others 
 Air Cargoabout 7 days   North America, Europe, Asia,Oceania,others 
 Sea freight20-60 days    North America, Europe, Asia,Oceania,others 

Some photos about our factory


 Some photos about one of stores in Guangzhou  


Why Choose Us???

1.Experienced and Professionaturbocharger manufacturer 
2. Strict quality control, professional service,honest communication

3.Wide range turbochargers, sufficient stock, timely shipment. Drop shipping available
4. OEM available, A trial order or sample orders are accepted
5. 24 hours email reply pre and after sale service