Turbocharger KP35Turbo 54359700009 0375G9 for engine DV4TD 1.41L

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$50.00 - $300.00 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
OE NO.:
0375G9
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China
Brand Name:
junfeng
Warranty:
0
Certification:
no
Car Model:
for Citroen Peugeot
Engine Code:
DV4TD
Size:
Standard
Type:
Turbochargers
Model Number:
KP35
Part Number:
54359880009
Delivery Time:
7days after your payment arrives
Fuel:
Diesel
Package:
Neutral carton
Sample order:
accepted
shipping:
by air,by sea,by car
Displacement:
1.41L, 1400 ccm
Interchangeable with:
706977-5002S, 53039880009, VVP1
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
10000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Neutral Carton
Port
Huangpu

 

Turbocharger KP35Turbo 54359700009 Citroen 0375G9 engine DV4TD 1.41L  

Specifications of this turbocharger 

Part Number54359880009
Previous Version5435-988-0009, 5435 988 0009, 54359880001, 54359880007, 5435-988-0001, 5435-988-0007
OE number9648759980, 0375G9, 9643574980, 9643675880, 9643675880, 2S6Q6K682AA, 2S6Q6K682AB, 1219456, 1488986 - 2S6Q6K682AD, 1348618, 2S6Q6K682AC, 0375K0
Year2001-11
DescriptionMazda, Ford, Peugeot, Citroen
Manufacturer Part Number54359700001, 54359700007, 54359880009, 54359710009, 54359700009, 5435-970-0001, 5435-970-0007, 5435-988-0009, 5435-9710-009, 5435-970-0009
CHRA54357100502 (5435-710-0502)
Turbo ModelKP35-1574CBK240.82ACAXD
EngineDV4TD
Displacement1.41L, 1400 ccm
KW50
RPM Max4000
Angle α (compressor housing)339
Angle β (turbine housing)78
Bearing Housing54351510007
Turbine Wheel54351205006
Comp. Wheel54351232007
Backplate54351523001
Heat shield54351652000
Turbine Housing54351009015
Compressor Cover54351014801
Actuator58201104180

Applications

2001-11 Citroen C3 with DV4TD Engine

2001-05 Ford Fiesta 1.4 TDCi with DV4TD Engine

2009- Mazda 2 with DV4TD Engine

2002-11 Peugeot 206 1.4 HDi with DV4TD Engine

Product show of turbo 54359880009

Related turbos,welcome send part number to us directly:

Features&Advantages of this turbocharger    

1.High performance racing car turbo charger

2.Quality replacement parts to the manufacturers.

3.Top quality material and strict QC for long durability.

4.Universal, Fits all cars and trucks, Modification maybe required .

5.Designed for quick spool application

 

Packing of this turbocharger    

Packing

Package foam inside, bubble paper outside, carton

Carton size

 Custom

G.W./N.W.

 Custom

Delivery Time

3-10 days 

 

Shipping of this turbocharger

DHL, TNT, UPS, FEDEX, By air, By sea etc.

Carrier   Delivery time    Country 
  EMS express10-15 days    Russian,Ukraine,Belarus 
  DHL/TNT 3-5days  North America, Europe, Asia,Oceania,others 
 Air Cargoabout 7 days   North America, Europe, Asia,Oceania,others 
 Sea freight20-60 days    North America, Europe, Asia,Oceania,others 

Some photos about our factory


 Some photos about one of stores in Guangzhou  


Why Choose Us???

1.Experienced and Professionaturbocharger manufacturer over 8 years
2. Strict quality control, professional service,honest communication

3.Wide range turbochargers, sufficient stock, timely shipment. Drop shipping available
4. OEM available, A trial order or sample orders are accepted
5. 24 hours email reply pre and after sale service

 

More quetions welcome to contact with Wing :

Tel:0086-020-62195978   Wechat / Whatsapp: +0086-188-2640-5805    Skype(Wing):wing-275     QQ:3211921275

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like